Rates

Group Lessons – Kids

  • 1 day € 77,-
  • 2 days € 155,-
  • 3 days € 196,-
  • 4 days € 216,-
  • 5 days € 232,-
  • 6 days € 245,-
  • Lunch and lunch time supervision incl. meal and beverage (12:00 – 13:00) € 13,-
  • Half day course 2 hours 10:00 to 12:00 € 67,-

Private Lessons – Adults & Kids

  • 1 hour 09:00 to 10:00 or 12:00 to 13:00 € 75,
    Each additional person € 20,-
  • 2 hours 10:00 to 12:00 or 12.00 to 14:00 € 150,-
    Each additional person € 20,-
  • 2 hours 14:00 to 16:00 € 135,-
    Each additional person € 20,-
  • 4 hours individual time € 280,-
    Each additional person € 27,-

Partners

Interested in our Services?

LET’S TALK